Competiciones

Salón de la fama

Orden de Mérito

  • XIII O.M. (2022)

    1º Jaime Suárez Burgos (ex Jaba)

    2º Jose Antonio Coya Calvo

    3º Dóver González González

  • XII O.M. (2021)

    1º David Castro López

    2º Diego Pérez Sánchez

    3º Gustavo Álvarez Menéndez

  • XI O.M. (2020)

    1º Diego Pérez Sánchez

    2º Carlos García-San Pedro Fanjul

    3º David Castro López

  • X O.M. (2019)

    1º David Castro López

    2º Diego Pérez Sánchez

    3º Dóver González González

  • IX O.M. (2018)

    1º Diego Rubio Solís

    2º Carlos García-San Pedro Fanjul

    3º Diego Pérez Sánchez

  • VIII O.M. (2017)

    1º Diego Rubio Solís

    2º Jose Antonio Coya Calvo

    3º David Castro López

  • VII O.M. (2016)

    1º David Castro López

    2º Aladino Herráiz Rodríguez

    3º Carlos García-San Pedro Fanjul

  • VI O.M. (2015)

    1º Diego Rubio Solís

    2º Dóver González González

    3º David Castro López

  • V O.M. (2014)

    1º Carlos García-San Pedro Fanjul

    2º Jose Antonio Coya Calvo

    3º David Castro López

  • IV O.M. (2013)

    1º Jose Antonio Coya Calvo

    2º Diego Rubio Solís

    3º David Castro López

  • III O.M. (2012)

    1º Leopoldo VIñuela Hernández

    2º Diego Rubio Solís

    3º Dóver González González

  • II O.M. (2011)

    1º Diego Rubio Solís

    2º Carlos García-San Pedro Fanjul

    3º Dóver González González

  • I O.M. (2010)

    1º Carlos García-San Pedro Fanjul

    2º Dóver González González

    3º Francisco García-Sampedro Fanjul

Match Play "Jose Manuel Vázquez"

  • VII MATCH (2022)

    1º Leopoldo Viñuela Hernández

    2º Jaime Suárez Burgos

  • VII MATCH (2021)

    1º Pablo Rubio Solís

    2º Diego Pérez Sánchez

  • VI MATCH (2020)

    1º Diego Pérez Sánchez

    2º Diego Rubio Solís

  • V MATCH (2019)

    1º Diego Rubio Solís

    2º David Castro López

  • IV MATCH (2018)

    1º David Castro López

    2º Diego Rubio Solís

  • III MATCH (2017)

    1º Jaime Suárez Burgos

    2º Aladino Herráiz Rodríguez

  • II MATCH (2016)

    1º Jose Antonio Coya Calvo

    2º Dóver González González

  • I MATCH (2015)

    1º David Castro López

    2º Jorge Suárez Burgos

CONTENTS